Honour Roll

Men  |  Women  |  Under-19 Men  |  Under-19 Women

Elite Men

2016

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M Glaetzer
Time Trial L Davison
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit S Welsford
Points Race A Edmondson
Scratch Race A Edmondson
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2015

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M Glaetzer
Time Trial S Sunderland
Keirin J Schmid
Individual Pursuit A Morgan
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint NSW

2014

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M Glaetzer
Time Trial M Glaetzer
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit A Edmondson
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint NSW

2013

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M Bullen
Time Trial G O'Shea
Keirin A Taylor
Individual Pursuit M Hepburn
Points Race A Edmondson
Scratch Race L Davison
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint NSW

2012

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint A Bird
Time Trial J Glasspool
Keirin M Glaetzer
Individual Pursuit M Hepburn
Points Race J Bobridge
Scratch Race J Bobridge
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2011

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Perkins
Time Trial J-L Rathbone
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit J Bobridge
Points Race L Durbridge
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2010

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint D Ellis
Time Trial J Leonard
Keirin S Sunderland
Individual Pursuit J Bobridge
Points Race J Bobridge
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint ACT

2009

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Perkins
Time Trial S Perkins
Keirin S Perkins
Individual Pursuit J Bobridge
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race G O'Shea
Teams Pursuit WA
Team Sprint VIC

2008

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M French
Time Trial J Leonard
Keirin M French
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race S Finning
Scratch Race L Howard
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2007

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint R Bayley
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin J Leonard
Individual Pursuit P Thuaux
Points Race J L Rathbone
Scratch Race Z Dempster
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2006

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint B Kersten
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin B Kersten
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race M Olman
Scratch Race G Irwin
Teams Pursuit TAS
Team Sprint QLD

2005

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint J Dajka
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin J Leonard
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race S Finning
Scratch Race C Pascoe
Teams Pursuit TAS
Team Sprint VIC
1 Lap Time Trial B Kersten

2004

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Eadie
Time Trial S Kelly
Keirin B Kersten
Individual Pursuit C Pascoe
Points Race C Sutton
Scratch Race S Hopkins
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
1 Lap Time Trial S Eadie

2003

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint R Bayley
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin M French
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race D Young
Scratch Race W Cosgrove
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint QLD
200m Flying TT M French
1 Lap Time Trial M French

2002

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Eadie
Time Trial D Day
Keirin D Day
Individual Pursuit P Dawson
Points Race M Renshaw
Scratch Race M Renshaw
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
200m Flying TT S Eadie

2001

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint J Dajka
Time Trial M Renshaw
Keirin J Dajka
Individual Pursuit S Wooldridge
Points Race M Renshaw
Scratch Race M Renshaw
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint WA
200m Flying TT R Bayley

2000

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Eadie
Time Trial B Kersten
Keirin G Neiwand
Individual Pursuit L Roberts
Points Race S Suckling
Scratch Race B Aitken
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
200m Flying TT S Eadie

 


 
Principal Partners

Broadcast Partners

Official Partners
Major Affiliates