Honour Roll

Men  |  Women  |  Under-19 Men  |  Under-19 Women

Under-19 Men

2016

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint C Rowley
Time Trial C Scott
Keirin H Lodge
Individual Pursuit K O'Brien
Points Race K O'Brien
Scratch Race K O'Brien
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint NSW

2015

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint D Radzikiewicz
Time Trial R Wight
Keirin C Rowley
Individual Pursuit R Wight
Points Race A Rendell
Scratch Race C Scott
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint VIC

2014

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint B Dean
Time Trial B Dean
Keirin B Dean
Individual Pursuit D Fitter
Points Race C Scotson
Scratch Race J Edwards
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint VIC

2013

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint P Constable
Time Trial Z Shaw
Keirin J Angsuthasawit
Individual Pursuit J Edwards
Points Race S Welsford
Scratch Race S Welsford
Teams Pursuit SA
Team Sprint SA

2012

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint E Harwood
Time Trial Z Shaw
Keirin J Schmid
Individual Pursuit A Morgan
Points Race T Derecourt
Scratch Race E Hull
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2011

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint T McMillan
Time Trial R Sanders
Keirin T McMillan
Individual Pursuit J Law
Points Race C Ewan
Scratch Race R Sanders
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2010

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M Hammond
Time Trial M Hammond
Keirin M Hammond
Individual Pursuit D Parker
Points Race J Kerby
Scratch Race L Ockerby
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC

2009

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M Hammond
Time Trial J Glasspool
Keirin M Hammond
Individual Pursuit M Hepburn
Points Race A Carver
Scratch Race A Carver
Teams Pursuit QLD
Team Sprint VIC

2008

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint P Fellows
Time Trial S Law
Keirin P Fellows
Individual Pursuit R Dennis
Points Race R Dennis
Scratch Race S Law
Teams Pursuit WA
Team Sprint NSW

2007

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint B Davis
Time Trial L Howard
Keirin B Davis
Individual Pursuit L Howard
Points Race G O'Shea
Scratch Race M Rudolph
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint NSW

2006

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Sunderland
Time Trial S Sunderland
Keirin D Ellis
Individual Pursuit C Meyer
Points Race C Meyer
Scratch Race L Howard
Teams Pursuit WA
Team Sprint WA

2005

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint D Ellis
Time Trial J L Rathbone
Keirin J Hogg
Individual Pursuit Z Dempster
Points Race Z Dempster
Scratch Race A Bennett
Teams Pursuit QLD
Team Sprint QLD
1 Lap Time Trial S Sunderland

2004

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Perkins
Time Trial D Thorsen
Keirin D Thorsen
Individual Pursuit M Ford
Points Race M Olman
Scratch Race D Thorsen
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC
1 Lap Time Trial S Perkins

2003

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint S Perkins
Time Trial S Perkins
Keirin A Taylor
Individual Pursuit C Pascoe
Points Race S Finning
Scratch Race D Thorsen
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint VIC
200m Flying TT S Perkins

2002

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M French
Time Trial M French
Keirin M French
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race N Sanderson
Scratch Race M Farmer
Teams Pursuit VIC
Team Sprint QLD
200m Flying TT M French

2001

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint M French
Time Trial K Stewart
Keirin J Niblett
Individual Pursuit M Jamieson
Points Race G Matulich
Scratch Race M Farmer
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint Victoria
200m Flying TT K Stewart

2000

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint R Bayley
Time Trial M Renshaw
Keirin R Bayley
Individual Pursuit P Dawson
Points Race P Dawson
Scratch Race M Renshaw
Teams Pursuit NSW
Team Sprint NSW
200m Flying TT R Bayley


 
Principal Partners

Broadcast Partners

Official Partners
Major Affiliates