Honour Roll

Men  |  Women  |  Under-19 Men  |  Under-19 Women

Under-19 Women

2016

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint T Christie
Time Trial T Christie
Keirin T Christie
Individual Pursuit J Haines
Points Race N Macdonald
Scratch Race J Haines
Teams Sprint VIC

2015

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint B Tucker
Time Trial C Field
Keirin T Christie
Individual Pursuit D McKinnirey
Points Race C Moran
Scratch Race B Mullany

2014

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint C Field
Time Trial C Field
Keirin C Field
Individual Pursuit A Manly
Points Race M Stewart
Scratch Race J Talbot
Teams Pursuit SA

2013

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint T Falappi
Time Trial T Beckett
Keirin T Falappi
Individual Pursuit K Robson
Points Race M Stewart
Scratch Race E Wundersitz
Teams Pursuit SA

2012

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint C Ward
Time Trial T Jennings
Keirin C Ward
Individual Pursuit K Robson
Points Race T Jennings
Scratch Race T Jennings
Teams Pursuit QLD

2011

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint A Sylvester
Time Trial A Sylvester
Keirin T Jennings
Individual Pursuit E Roper
Points Race J Allen
Scratch Race T Jennings

2010

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint H Williams
Time Trial H Williams
Keirin H Williams
Individual Pursuit A Cure
Points Race A Cure
Scratch Race I King

2009

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint A Edmondson
Time Trial A Edmondson
Keirin M Hoskins
Individual Pursuit A Cure
Points Race M Dunn
Scratch Race M Dunn

2008

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint A Edmondson
Time Trial A Edmondson
Keirin A Edmondson
Individual Pursuit S Kent
Points Race M Dunn
Scratch Race C Hosking

2007

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint P Hindmarsh
Time Trial J Butler
Keirin P Hindmarsh
Individual Pursuit J Tomic
Points Race J Tomic
Scratch Race L Friend

2006

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint K McCulloch
Time Trial K McCulloch
Keirin T Downing
Individual Pursuit P Mullens
Points Race T Downing
Scratch Race T Downing

2005

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint C MacPherson
Time Trial H Wright
Keirin H Wright
Individual Pursuit B Rogers
Points Race S Armstrong
Scratch Race S Armstrong

2004

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint H Wright
Time Trial H Wright
Keirin S Armstrong
Individual Pursuit B Rogers
Points Race A Spratt
Scratch Race A Spratt

2003

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint A Eppinger
Time Trial R Borgo
Individual Pursuit J MacLean
Points Race R Braithwaite
Scratch Race R Braithwaite

2002

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint R Borgo
Time Trial R Borgo
Individual Pursuit B Goss
Points Race B Goss
Scratch Race B Goss

2001

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint K Bayley
Time Trial A Meares
Individual Pursuit B Goss
Points Race B Goss
Scratch Race E Williams

2000

EVENT COMPETITOR
Sprint A Meares
Time Trial K Meares
Individual Pursuit K Bates
Points Race K Bates
Scratch Race K Bates


 
Principal Partners

Broadcast Partners

Official Partners
Major Affiliates